SANDEE PRODUCTIONS
has provided production for:

SMOOTH JAZZ
Rippingtons
Keiko Matsui                                 
Ken Navvaro                                         
Jonathan Butler
Jeff Golub
Richard Elliot
Kim Waters
Eric Marienthal
Kirk Whalam
Everett Harp
Peter White
Mark Antoine
Wayman Tisdale
Chris Botti
Alex Bugnon
Joyce Cooling
Samantha Siva
Heads up Superband                         
Marylin Scott                                                
Danny Wright
Joe McBride
Danny Geossi
Ronnie Laws
Nancy Wilson
Above the Clouds
Slim Man
Joseph Vincelli
Jeannie Newhall
Dotsero
Grady Nichols
Urban Vibe
Guitars and Saxes Tour
Smooth Groove Tour
Harvest Jazz Tour
Art Goode's JazzTracks Christmas Tour

COUNTRY / BLUEGRASS
Loretta Lynn
Ray Price
Glen Campbell
Oak Ridge Boys
Clint Black
Toby Keith
Dwight Yoakam
Nickel Creek
Michael Martin Murphy
Tommy Emmanuel
Porter Wagoner                               
Moe Bandy
Charlie Daniels                                         
Asleep at the Wheel                 
Hank Thompson                                 
Rhonda Vincent
Johnny Western                
Johnny Lee
John Conlee
John Anderson
Sam Bush
Western Flyer                                         
Exile
Linda Davis
Jaime Fox
Wanda Jackson
Spontaneous Combustion
Texas Meat Purveyors
Split-Lip Rayfield
Scroat Belly
Robert Earl Keen
Sam Bidwell and the Night Shift Band

ROCK/BLUES
America
Cheap Trick
Air Supply
Blood, Sweat and Tears
Three Dog Night
The Neville Brothers
Gordon Lightfoot
Joan Baez
Richard Marx
Jonny Lang
Vertical Horizon
Collective Soul
Teddy Geiger
Missy Higgins
Howie Day
Avion
CrossFade
The Calling
Low Millions
Matt Nathanson
Johnny Rivers
Gary Puckett
The Association
Leon RedBone
Martha Reeves and the Vandellas
Blind Boys of Alabama
Wayne Kramer
thedamnwells
Kelley Hunt
Maria Mulduar
Brian Auger
Tab Benoit
Sean Costello
Alvin Youngblood Hart
Little Charlie & the NightCats
Smokin’ Joe Kubek
Bugs Henderson
Chubby Carrier
Dr. Hook
Bernard Allison
Daniel Powter
Bob Guiney Band (The Bachelor)
Bobby Vee and the Vees
Mighty Mighty Bosstones
GoldFinger
MU330
1964 (Beatles Tribute)
American English (Beatles Tribute)
Gary Busey
Sons of Beech
(BeechCraft 75th Anniversary @ OshKosh)

CHRISTIAN
Delerious @ Central Christian Church
Jars of Clay @ Central Christian Church
NewSong
Ernest Alexander
Petra
Phil Keaggy
Wayne Kerr
Alan Levi
Cutless
SevenPlaces
Mobsters of Light
Dallas / Ft. Worth Mass Choir
Dirk Chaney Choir / Atlanta
National Day of Prayer @ Lawrence
Dumont Stadium, WSU (02, 03, 04)
Young Life Christian Fellowship Concert @
Orpheum Theater
Kansas United Methodist East/West Youth
Conference
Hopestock / Andover (5 yrs)

FUNK/R&B
Ray Charles
Marques Houston
Ray J
Avant
Ohio Players
Zapp w/ Roger
The BarKays
Mike Finnegan
Millie Jackson
Deborah Cox
Nancy Wilson

HIP-HOP/RAP
Twista
David Banner
Mario
Soulja Boy
Mr. Capon-E
Down
Do or Die
Cassidy
Ryan Duarte
Twansac
No Coast

MULTI-CULTURAL
Little Joe
Rocky
LaFamilia
Ruben Ramos
Chinese Golden Dragon Acrobats
Southern Wind Vocal Group

COMEDY
Bill Cosby
D.L. Hughley
Gallager
Sinbad
Friends of Bob & Tom Concerts
Don & Mike Show Tour
2nd City Comedy Troupe
Men-O-Pause

MISC.
Jim Brickman
Patty Larkin
California Guitar Trio
Inner Visions
Turtle Island Quartet
PGA Wichita Open 18th Green

To name a few….